Issey Miyake
Issey Miyake plissé-effect sleeveless top - Black
£368
Issey Miyake Gestural graphic-print top - Neutrals
£643
Issey Miyake pleated high-neck top - Black
£240
Issey Miyake pleated-design sleeveless top - Green
Issey Miyake belted tunic - Black
£765
Issey Miyake Urban Jungle pleated fringe-detail top - Black
£1,118
Issey Miyake Enveloping draped top - Pink
£507
Issey Miyake pleated asymmetric top - Black
£556
Issey Miyake mesh panelled top - Black
£316
Issey Miyake high neck top - Neutrals
£219
£319
Issey Miyake structured sleeveless top - Brown
£512
Issey Miyake cut-out pleated top - Grey
£703
Issey Miyake Arms buttoned bustier top - Black
£720
Issey Miyake pleated V-neck sweater - Brown
£297
Issey Miyake Breeze V-neck vest - Black
£753
Issey Miyake high-neck top - White
£333
Issey Miyake ribbed panelled top - Black
£809
Issey Miyake sleeveless top - Black
£389
Womens Issey Miyake Life Form Asymmetric Knitted Top
£660
Womens Issey Miyake Odd Short-Sleeve Cotton Shirt
£490
Womens Issey Miyake Scarf Sheer Pleated Cape Shirt
£580
Womens Issey Miyake Scarf Sheer Pleated Top
£540
Womens Issey Miyake Odd Collared Cotton Shirt
Issey Miyake Odd 2 Cotton Shirt - White - 2
Womens Issey Miyake M A Shopper's Jersey Top
£350
Womens Issey Miyake Chiffon Twist Sheer Knitted Top
£390
Womens Issey Miyake Wooly Pleats-66 Long-Sleeve Knitted Top
£385
Womens Issey Miyake Chiffon Twist Zip Sheer Knitted Top
£430
Womens Issey Miyake Wooly Pleats-66 Knitted Top
£310
Womens Issey Miyake Pumped-T Padded Shell Jacket
£1,610
Womens Issey Miyake Backpack Knit Round-Neck Wool Jumper
£410